Panduit pacth cord LC -LC 2m OM3 duplex (NKFPX2ERLLSM002)

Mã sản phẩm : NKFPX2ERLLSM002

NetKey 2-fiber OM3 LC duplex to LC duplex patch cord, riser (OFNR) rated, with 1.6mm jacket.

 

Application Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.
Assembly Length Range 0-9 m (0-32 ft)
Cable Color Aqua
Connector 1 Type LC Duplex
Connector 2 Type LC Duplex
Fiber Cable Size 1.6mm
Fiber Count 2
Fiber Type Multimode (OM3)
Flammability Rating Riser (OFNR)
Length (ft.) 6.56
Length (m) 2
Part Features Riser rated patch cords support installations that require this flame rating in specific environments
Standards TIA/EIA 568-C.3-1 and ISO/IEC 61755-3-1 IEC-61754-7 (International), TIA-604-2-A, -3-A, and -10-A, FOCIS -2, -3, and -10
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1.0000

Hỗ Trợ trực tuyến