Panduit patch cord fiber LC to SC 10m OM3 Duplex (NKFPX2ELLSSM010)

Mã sản phẩm : NKFPX2ELLSSM010

NetKey 2-fiber OM3 1.6mm LSZH Jacket Patch Cord LC Duplex to SC Duplex - 10m

SPECS

Application Provide interconnect and cross-connect of applications in entrance facilities, telecommunications rooms, data centers, and at the desk.
Assembly Length Range 0-9 m (0-32 ft)
Cable Color Aqua
Fiber Cable Size 1.6mm
Fiber Count 2
Fiber Type Multimode (OM3)
Flammability Rating Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)
Length (ft.) 13.12
Length (m) 10
Part Features Riser rated patch cords support installations that require this flame rating in specific environments
Standards TIA/EIA 568-C.3-1 and ISO/IEC 61755-3-1 IEC-61754-7 (International), TIA-604-2-A, -3-A, and -10-A, FOCIS -2, -3, and -10
RoHS Compliancy Status Compliant
Min. Order Qty. 1.0000

Hỗ Trợ trực tuyến